第89回選手権大会 地方大会試合結果

7月15日の地方大会試合結果

【北北海道】
▽2回戦
帯広工4―0女満別
旭川南7―1稚内大谷
白樺学園7―4深川東

【青森】
▽2回戦
柏木農9―3三本木農
尾上総合13―3七戸高八甲田
弘前実8―5八戸
弘前工11―8五所川原工
弘前東10―0川内
五所川原6―5野辺地西
五所川原農林12―5岩木
青森8―1八戸南
大湊5―0三沢商
弘前10―2青森東
青森北6―2東奥義塾
黒石11―3田子

【岩手】
▽2回戦
盛岡市立3―2前沢
盛岡南8―3花巻農
西和賀6―1葛巻
花泉4―0岩泉
岩泉高田野畑12―11水沢商
宮古12―0宮古水産
釜石南7―0釜石商
花巻南5―4盛岡商
北上翔南9―2盛岡農
一関工3―1宮古商
福岡8―6花巻北
大迫7―0山田

【秋田】
▽1回戦
合川13―0羽後
花輪7―0男鹿海洋
秋田工8―3大館
大曲工11―1米内沢
鷹巣農林12―0二ツ井
大館鳳鳴17―1大曲農高太田分校
金足農9―2男鹿工
能代10―0新屋
角館9―6大曲農
横手9―2秋田高専
秋田南3―2鷹巣
西目7―6大館国際情報学院

【山形】
▽1回戦
酒田西2―0蔵王
山本学園1―0山形東
新庄東4―2北村山
鶴岡南8―4鶴岡高専
鶴岡中央11―3庄内農
▽2回戦
長井11―4米沢商
新庄北10―3米沢工
鶴岡工12―10山形商

【長野】
▽1回戦
駒ケ根工11―3岩村田
赤穂5―2須坂東
松本工8―2高遠
丸子修学館6―3長野工
須坂11―9上田
諏訪二葉12―4豊科
東海大三9―2長野西
阿智5―0野沢南

【富山】
▽1回戦
不二越工13―9富山商船高専
富山国際大付7―4高岡龍谷
福岡7―0高岡
水橋4―3富山北部
富山東9―0呉羽
高岡一12―5富山中部
高岡南5―2魚津
大門15―2中央農
滑川15―0泊
雄山8―1魚津工
石動5―4富山南

【石川】
▽1回戦
日本航空二7―0七尾東雲
北陸大谷6―0七尾
輪島2―0金沢伏見
富来14―0能登青翔
小松工9―2加賀
小松8―1珠洲実

【岐阜】
▽1回戦
中京7―2多治見工

【滋賀】
▽1回戦
水口2―0瀬田工
高島3―2大津商

【京都】
▽1回戦
山城4―2綾部
北桑田7―1伏見工
向陽9―8城南
立命館宇治8―1峰山
京都学園9―1北稜
乙訓7―0網野
西舞鶴11―1加悦谷
須知7―3宮津

【大阪】
▽1回戦
門真なみはや1―0大阪
三島11―1能勢
汎愛6―0高槻北
大阪園芸・城山4―3大阪青凌
箕面東8―1豊中
箕面学園20―4追手門学院
泉尾工17―1平野
此花学院4―3大和川
久米田4―2布施工科
精華2―1堺東
貝塚6―5堺西
清教学園21―0美原
大教大天王寺5―2金剛
▽2回戦
金光大阪11―3都島工
旭11―2池田北
四条畷13―1茨木東・北摂つばさ
布施11―3明星
三国丘4―3八尾

【兵庫】
▽1回戦
三田祥雲館7―0県尼崎
川西北陵12―2神埼
甲南7―0神戸高塚
長田5―1加古川東
神戸商8―3市伊丹
三木10―3川西緑台
姫路東11―1伊和
赤穂2―0西脇工
神戸弘陵11―0兵庫県大付
柏原7―1姫路飾西
三田西陵2―0伊丹西
淡路12―5神戸甲北
姫路南5―4尼崎稲園
加古川南6―4西宮南

【和歌山】
▽1回戦
貴志川3―0和歌山

【岡山】
▽1回戦
高梁14―1岡山白陵
水島工5―3岡山一宮
岡山5―3倉敷青陵
玉野光南9―2岡山工

【福岡】
▽2回戦
沖学園4―3福岡中央
東福岡8―6福岡工大城東
筑紫丘3―1玄界
筑陽学園15―0ありあけ新世
福岡工8―1福岡舞鶴
伝習館4―3武蔵台

【佐賀】
▽2回戦
鹿島1―0唐津青翔
佐賀商11―0唐津東
佐賀学園10―7鳥栖

【長崎】
▽2回戦
瓊浦8―2佐世保南
島原9―7西陵
波佐見8―4島原中央
諫早東9―1北松西
長崎東9―6川棚
長崎南山5―4長崎工
島原工7―3海星

【熊本】
▽2回戦
湧心館5―2天草工
八代高専7―3ルーテル学院
熊本5―0松島商
熊本商6―5球磨工
矢部8―1牛深
城北18―0菊池農

【大分】
▽1回戦
大分南4―3佐伯豊南
中津工3―1日田

【宮崎】
▽1回戦
都城5―0日南工
高千穂10―0小林工
西都商14―2門川
宮崎工8―0高城
本庄4―3都城高専
宮崎北4―2宮崎学園

【鹿児島】
▽3回戦
鹿屋中央2―1武岡台
神村学園8―2屋久島
れいめい11―1古仁屋
尚志館7―0福山
加世田7―3末吉
鹿児島実8―1南大隅

【沖縄】
▽準決勝
小禄 000 000 000 0―0
興南 000 000 000 1X―1
(延長十回)
浦添商 001 001 020 01―5
沖縄尚学 000 002 002 00―4
(延長十一回)

過去の試合結果一覧へ