第89回選手権大会 地方大会試合結果

7月16日の地方大会試合結果

【北北海道】
▽2回戦
旭川竜谷7―1遠軽
武修館8―3名寄光凌
旭川実4―3釧路江南

【南北海道】
▽1回戦
北海学園札幌7―0知内
北照3―1札幌一
駒大苫小牧8―1北海道尚志学園

【青森】
▽2回戦
八戸工大一25―2木造高深浦
木造12―5むつ工
百石9―0五戸
三戸7―0五所川原商
浪岡6―2八戸商
黒石商14―4東奥学園
八戸北9―5青森中央
青森西7―0松風塾
▽3回戦
光星学院7―0野辺地
八戸西11―2八戸工
青森商3―2三沢
青森山田16―0八戸東

【岩手】
▽2回戦
不来方16―0釜石北
千厩8―1久慈
黒沢尻工4―3岩谷堂
遠野6―1盛岡北
大東9―2金ケ崎
一関高専10―9雫石

【秋田】
▽2回戦
秋田3―2合川
花輪3―1秋田工
大曲工11―1鷹巣農林
大館鳳鳴8―7西仙北
金足農6―3秋田商
能代3―2角館
横手11―7秋田南
秋田中央9―4西目

【山形】
▽1回戦
米沢中央11―1山形学院
酒田北3―2加茂水産
▽2回戦
東海大山形7―4鶴岡東
米沢興譲館4―3楯岡
日大山形7―0山形南
酒田西4―3山本学園
新庄東6―4新庄南
山形城北3―0東根工
羽黒7―1鶴岡南
鶴岡中央4―2金山
酒田工11―2寒河江工

【宮城】
▽2回戦
泉松陵6―2蔵王
泉3―2塩釜
石巻西1―0村田
仙台育英7―0気仙沼向洋
佐沼3―2東北工大高
古川工6―2古川
仙台西10―0東北生活文化大高
石巻7―0登米

【福島】
▽1回戦
帝京安積7―4郡山北工
若松商10―7安達
白河実7―2双葉翔陽
いわき海星6―5湖南
会津7―1保原
福島商6―5喜多方商
喜多方工4―3橘
新地5―4遠野
梁川3―2磐城二
安積15―1西会津
二本松工4―3葵
須賀川8―6相馬
▽2回戦
原町7―0南会津
湯本2―1双葉
学法石川6―2福島東

【茨城】
▽2回戦
藤代10―0大子清流
佐竹10―0竜ケ崎南
総和4―2明野
清真学園10―4茨城キリスト教学園
東洋大牛久4―1藤代紫水
下館工9―2茨城高専
太田一2―0石岡商
日立工10―3茨城
常磐大高2―1土浦三
三和4―2つくば工科
波崎柳川7―5緑岡
茨城東7―6日立一

【栃木】
▽1回戦
作新学院5―3鹿沼
石橋9―6壬生
真岡8―0小山高専
佐野日大4―3宇都宮商
足利工4―0那須拓陽
宇都宮南3―0足利清風
青藍泰斗4―0黒磯南
宇都宮北3―2宇都宮工

【群馬】
▽3回戦
館林商工7―0前橋工
西邑楽3―0群馬高専
桐生一11―1大泉
沼田3―1関東学園大付
利根商7―0市伊勢崎
前橋商8―1利根実

【埼玉】
▽2回戦
滑川総合10―0城北埼玉
南稜4―3所沢北
春日部東9―2小川
春日部8―1深谷
越谷東3―2川口工
大宮武蔵野3―1所沢
桶川7―4西武台
坂戸西4―3越谷南
鴻巣5―4栄東
大宮東14―7所沢西
上尾南6―4越谷北
埼玉平成10―3熊谷農
蓮田10―0玉川工
富士見13―0大宮商
草加西2―1川越南
秩父農工科10―3桶川西
秀明11―1鶴ケ島
久喜北陽9―0草加東
朝霞2―1浦和東
狭山ケ丘9―0不動岡
深谷商3―2武蔵越生
春日部工3―2川越工
新座北10―4三郷
伊奈学園総合9―0羽生一
早大本庄3―0豊岡
立教新座10―0小鹿野
埼玉栄7―0川越総合
川越東1―0上尾
大井7―0草加

【山梨】
▽1回戦
吉田9―2富士北稜
駿台甲府8―0韮崎工

【千葉】
▽1回戦
松戸馬橋5―4清水
君津商6―4市原中央
千葉日大一6―3専大松戸
柏陵5―4市原八幡
千葉敬愛27―0明聖
習志野9―3日大習志野
柏日体5―2館山
八千代松陰11―0文理開成
成東9―2秀明八千代
市川南10―0君津青葉
柏井7―0市銚子
行徳2―1市川西
麗沢18―0市川北
検見川15―1千葉
白井6―5鶴舞桜が丘
昭和学院秀英6―3向陽台千葉
市千葉2―1実籾
船橋二和7―0岬
市柏12―0土気
銚子西8―0銚子水産
流山東4―3千葉学芸
流山中央11―4流山

【東東京】
▽1回戦
日体荏原7―0芝
武蔵工大付4―1戸山
高輪4―2岩倉
広尾4―0大森
東海大高輪台14―0荒川工
二松学舎大付5―3東京成徳大高
東学大付10―0三田
小岩7―0足立工
立正7―1科学技術
日比谷2―2東京実
城西10―1駒場
早稲田14―3八丈
新宿16―8安田学園
▽2回戦
立教池袋5―3青山学院
芝浦工大高8―0錦城学園
駒場学園6―0蒲田
日大桜丘12―0国際
小山台6―2朋優学院

【西東京】
▽1回戦
大成5―2練馬
町田5―2帝京八王子
四商5―2久留米西
錦城6―0羽村
東大和6―3三鷹
明星学園7―5成瀬
東亜学園12―0豊多摩
工学院大付3―2府中工
早実23―0東京農
昭和一学園8―1多摩工
小平西7―3明法
保谷7―0和光
拓大一8―0秋留台
明大中野8―0聖徳学園
北多摩11―1五日市

【神奈川】
▽1回戦
茅ケ崎3―1金井
鶴見2―1生田東
相模原5―4新羽
足柄3―2弥栄東・弥栄西
市川崎7―1瀬谷西
▽2回戦
横浜9―0神田
大船5―1神奈川大付
住吉4―0多摩
大原8―6横須賀
藤嶺藤沢3―1山北
新磯9―4横浜旭陵
相模原総合5―2サレジオ学院
横浜桜陽3―2麻溝台
横浜商大高8―0関東学院
秦野5―0平塚工科
百合丘9―1神奈川商工
山手学院7―0菅
川和2―1相洋
秦野南が丘5―0三浦臨海
浅野11―2横浜学園

【長野】
▽1回戦
長野吉田19―0白馬
松本深志9―2長野俊英
飯田工41―0飯山照丘
屋代4―3伊那北
篠ノ井8―1穂高商
明科11―2小海
中野実・立志館4―2木曽青峰
飯田風越11―1須坂商
更級農4―3軽井沢
南安曇農12―2阿南
諏訪実10―3北部
上田染谷丘11―8梓川
松代9―2東御清翔
伊那弥生ケ丘13―3須坂園芸
松本一5―1蓼科
塩尻志学館8―1屋代南

【新潟】
▽1回戦
両津7―4中条
新潟5―0佐渡総合

【富山】
▽1回戦
砺波6―3伏木
小杉3―0二上工
富山西5―4富山いずみ
八尾7―4上市
南砺総合高福野6―1南砺総合高福光
入善4―0高朋
氷見9―1高岡向陵
高岡工芸7―4有磯

【石川】
▽1回戦
金沢北陵9―5石川高専
大聖寺実11―0金沢高専
遊学館16―3小松明峰
金沢工9―0輪島実
飯田1―0大聖寺

【静岡】
▽1回戦
磐田農5―4二俣
袋井商6―2熱海
富士宮東2―1新居
富士3―1天竜林業
掛川工2―1大井川
静岡商5―0国際開洋一
浜名10―0静岡南
掛川東10―0裾野
桐陽10―2伊東商
浜松城北工5―4御殿場
静岡市立1―0磐田北
磐田西6―0浜松東
袋井2―1浜松商
浜松開誠館5―2大仁
焼津中央7―0伊東
島田1―0春野
相良4―3島田商
浜松南9―2周智
藤枝明誠10―0星陵
三島南2―1飛龍
沼津東10―1富岳館
浜松工5―0吉原
榛原6―3加藤学園
静岡東8―7興誠
御殿場南4―3森
清水工2―1湖西
沼津2―1田方農
韮山4―1吉田

【愛知】
▽1回戦
豊橋南13―0黄柳野
豊川工7―2名古屋工芸
一色8―3蒲郡
刈谷工7―3江南
愛知2―1岡崎商
豊田工10―0一宮商
犬山南5―0春日井工
安城南5―1名城大付
豊田西6―5半田工
豊田南9―2名古屋経大市邨
同朋11―1大府東
豊丘18―0日進
山田4―3菊華
名古屋9―0南山
横須賀6―0岡崎西
豊橋東6―4富田
半田農2―1千種
鶴城丘7―0武豊
桜丘2―1東海南
尾西7―1岩津
岡崎東6―4昭和
安城学園8―0清林館
西春9―8知立
新城東4―3明和
尾関学園10―3瀬戸北
愛知産大三河7―1西尾東
杜若3―0東海
瀬戸39―0稲沢
星城9―0衣台
幸田8―1菊里
豊橋商3―1津島
刈谷2―1安城東
岡崎城西9―5三谷水産

【岐阜】
▽2回戦
市岐阜商7―6大垣南
岐南工17―0池田
郡上5―2羽島
益田清風5―2土岐紅陵
中津商8―2岐阜北
各務原西4―0東濃
岐阜総合学園7―3多治見
岐山5―2恵那南
加納3―0郡上北
清翔8―4関
海津明誠2―1大垣西
斐太7―2可児
帝京大可児12―1岐阜東
飛騨高山5―3武義
大垣北6―5岐阜高専
岐阜城北4―3山県

【三重】
▽1回戦
高田11―3石薬師
松阪5―1四日市農芸
上野工4―2南伊勢
▽2回戦
紀南10―0昴学園
津工11―1尾鷲
宇治山田8―0朝明
鈴鹿7―0上野商
川越4―3日生学園一
桑名9―2久居
松阪商5―2四日市商
鳥羽商船高専17―0宮川
八木学園53―0あけぼの学園

【滋賀】
▽1回戦
彦根翔陽5―0甲南
膳所5―0長浜農
八幡工9―0信楽
伊吹3―1綾羽
八幡商8―0能登川

【京都】
▽1回戦
同志社国際6―4亀岡
花園13―5城陽
北嵯峨6―4京都明徳
▽2回戦
桃山7―6日星
堀川10―5西宇治
平安18―0洛東
西舞鶴6―3嵯峨野

【奈良】
▽1回戦
登美ケ丘12―2奈良高専
奈良情報商3―2御所工

【大阪】
▽1回戦
刀根山11―1南寝屋川
大商大高13―0夕陽丘
岸和田産3―0佐野工科
大商学園4―2大阪市立
松原10―3天王寺商
岸和田8―1登美丘
▽2回戦
大冠3―2大院大高
東海大仰星8―0大産大付
千里13―3枚方なぎさ
関大一4―3東
摂津5―2星翔
初芝6―4富田林
貝塚南3―1和泉総合
かわち野8―1大阪星光学院
阪南5―2長野北
泉大津5―1大正

【兵庫】
▽2回戦
報徳学園5―0飾磨工
鳴尾4―3高砂
滝川二8―0伊川谷北
県西宮6―0市神港
尼崎西3―0須磨
舞子8―4須磨友が丘
小野工7―0相生産
尼崎北7―6姫路別所
市川8―1夢前
山崎8―0甲陽学院
白陵16―3灘
三田学園8―0仁川学院
出石3―0豊岡総合
洲本9―0淳心学院
洲本実4―1神戸一
姫路6―0東灘
姫路工3―2県伊丹
明石4―2北条

【和歌山】
▽1回戦
和歌山高専5―3国際開洋二
粉河11―1那賀
南部12―0新翔
神島7―1橋本

【岡山】
▽1回戦
津山高専7―6矢掛
岡山東商14―0林野
岡山商大付6―0瀬戸
倉敷南9―2岡山芳泉
津山東11―1岡山操山
倉敷古城池13―1吉備高原学園
おかやま山陽8―1津山
共生10―3和気閑谷
岡山御津2―0倉敷天城

【広島】
▽1回戦
福山明王台10―0久井
尾道東3―2呉高専
宮島工20―1神辺
修道10―0音戸
広島市工3―0沼田
祇園北10―0沼南
廿日市4―3大門
広島国泰寺7―0広島商船高専
広島工15―2戸手
安佐北4―3三次

【島根】
▽1回戦
益田産・翔陽4―3松江高専

【山口】
▽1回戦
高川学園6―5熊毛南

【香川】
▽1回戦
高松高専3―2丸亀城西
坂出商13―2善通寺一

【徳島】
▽1回戦
名西12―1鴨島商
鳴門1―0海部
▽2回戦
城東3―1穴吹
生光学園12―2城西
池田5―4脇町
城ノ内10―6富岡西

【愛媛】
▽1回戦
済美7―0弓削商船高専
小田12―0中山

【福岡】
▽2回戦
東筑紫学園1―0折尾
青豊7―2小倉南
八幡3―1常磐
▽3回戦
祐誠7―1伝習館
福岡工3―0久留米筑水
西日本短大付6―5筑紫丘
沖学園3―0博多工
筑陽学園3―1福島
筑紫台5―0九産大九州
大牟田5―0八女
柳川1―0東海大五
福岡一2―1福岡農
東福岡6―3福岡魁誠
久留米商6―2九州産

【佐賀】
▽2回戦
鳥栖工3―2伊万里農林
敬徳2―1白石
唐津西4―3武雄青陵

【長崎】
▽2回戦
諫早農1―0佐世保実
壱岐商5―2長崎北陽台
口加2―0平戸
長崎日大12―2長崎南
長崎西8―2小浜
創成館10―9長崎商

【熊本】
▽2回戦
熊本二7―0蘇陽
宇土9―4甲佐
秀岳館1―0菊池
千原台7―2翔陽
荒尾7―0水俣工
熊本学園大付8―1氷川

【大分】
▽2回戦
大分豊府4―3国東農工
日田林工6―4国東
楊志館7―0豊後大野連合
大分上野丘5―1別府鶴見丘

【宮崎】
▽1回戦
福島3―2都城西
聖心ウルスラ学園10―4高鍋農
日向工10―7小林
都城農5―1日南振徳商
▽2回戦
日南学園3―0高原
都城商10―2飯野
都城泉ケ丘8―1富島
宮崎商2―0高鍋

【鹿児島】
▽3回戦
樟南5―2川辺
鹿児島情報7―0大島北
大口1―0頴娃
玉竜4―2喜界
徳之島・徳之島農・新設徳之島6―1出水
出水商4―2志布志

【沖縄】
▽決勝
興 南 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0―1
浦添商 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0―1
(延長十一回降雨引き分け再試合 )
(興)當山、幸喜―宮里
(浦)伊波―宮里

過去の試合結果一覧へ