第89回選手権大会 地方大会試合結果

7月17日の地方大会試合結果

【北北海道】
▽準々決勝
駒大岩見沢4―0帯広工
中標津3―2旭川南

【南北海道】
▽1回戦
立命館慶祥6―5恵庭北
函館工6―1北海道栄
札幌日大13―3岩内

【岩手】
▽3回戦
花巻東6―5一関一
不来方7―0千厩
盛岡市立3―2黒沢尻工
遠野3―2大船渡
盛岡大付7―0水沢
大東8―0盛岡南
西和賀4―1花泉
盛岡四13―0岩泉高田野畑
盛岡中央10―2久慈東
宮古3―2盛岡一
釜石南8―1一関高専
専大北上6―4水沢工
大野7―4花巻南
一関工2―0北上翔南
福岡15―7大迫
一関学院10―1軽米

【秋田】
▽2回戦
大館工10―0秋田修英
六郷7―5能代工
大曲7―0矢島
明桜9―1増田
湯沢商工9―2雄物川
秋田西12―4能代西
由利工12―7湯沢
本荘8―1平成

【山形】
▽2回戦
九里学園5―1天童
酒田南10―1上山明新館
山形中央4―3山形電波工
米沢中央8―1酒田北

【宮城】
▽2回戦
涌谷8―1米山
仙台三13―1田尻
宮城広瀬9―2気仙沼西
利府10―0亘理
迫桜3―2本吉響
黒川5―2仙台二
宮城水産5―4柴田
大河原商5―1仙台電波高専

【福島】
▽1回戦
船引6―4棚倉
いわき光洋4―0本宮
▽2回戦
聖光学院13―1好間
小高工5―1帝京安積
会津学鳳7―6磐城桜が丘
いわき総合2―0磐城
白河3―0白河旭
東日本国際大昌平5―1東白川農商
長沼10―0相馬農
富岡5―4小野
田島5―2四倉
光南9―1石川
安積黎明5―2学法福島

【茨城】
▽2回戦
土浦日大11―0つくば秀英
水戸農2―0小瀬
大宮2―1下館一
鉾田一4―3土浦湖北
明秀学園日立6―1古河一
つくば国際大土浦6―4石下
水戸桜ノ牧8―0岩井
科技学園日立4―0伊奈
常総学院8―1日立商
霞ケ浦1―0水戸短大付
土浦二7―2勝田工
鹿島学園4―3水海道一

【栃木】
▽1回戦
矢板東8―7鹿沼農
大田原5―1宇都宮白楊
足利工大付3―2白〓大足利
今市11―10真岡北陵
那須清峰7―0粟野
栃木商1―0佐野松陽
小山南4―0黒磯
宇都宮東10―1日光明峰

【群馬】
▽3回戦
東農大二4―3富岡実
前橋育英7―0伊勢崎商
桐生商4―1明和県央
高崎商9―3太田工
高崎健康福祉大高崎5―4館林
前橋10―3高崎北

【埼玉】
▽2回戦
本庄一8―1浦和商
杉戸農6―2日高
羽生実2―0白岡
大宮北3―0大宮工
本庄東10―0北川辺
越谷総合技術8―5入間向陽
松山5―2児玉
市浦和10―0東野
大宮3―2狭山清陵
越谷西3―2本庄
市川口7―0越ケ谷
川越初雁4―1秩父
慶応志木34―0三郷工技術
市川越3―2春日部共栄
新座総合技術5―4熊谷商
栄北3―2飯能
開智7―0浦和工
松伏12―6鳩山
三郷北6―5川口
浦和北6―0秀明英光
杉戸5―1聖望学園
小松原5―4蕨
鷲宮6―4熊谷
浦和学院12―2与野

【長野】
▽1回戦
小諸7―0箕輪工
松本蟻ケ崎6―5岡谷東
飯山北9―2池田工
上田東8―5下伊那農
武蔵工大二8―1下諏訪向陽
犀峡7―7上伊那農
地球環境7―6飯田
上田千曲10―0長野高専
▽2回戦
長野日大13―6駒ケ根工
創造学園大付9―0赤穂
松本工9―0長野東
松商学園6―1丸子修学館
須坂6―5岡谷南
長野商9―4諏訪二葉
東海大三3―1田川
長野7―3阿智

【富山】
▽2回戦
富山商7―0高岡西
不二越工10―3富山国際大付
砺波工1―0富山工
富山一5―3新湊
滑川11―1富山高専
桜井12―2南砺総合高井波
新川11―0大沢野工
富山8―6高岡商

【石川】
▽1回戦
鹿西4―2金沢辰巳丘
野々市明倫9―2松任
金沢桜丘10―0高浜
小松市立10―1金沢錦丘

【三重】
▽2回戦
皇学館17―3高田
名張桔梗丘13―0志摩
名張17―0三重水産
海星4―4いなべ総合学園

【京都】
▽1回戦
洛星12―3田辺
▽2回戦
南陽7―0鴨沂
桂4―3南京都
京都工11―0西京
京都翔英9―1京都両洋
京都すばる10―3京都国際
京都学園11―1舞鶴高専
立命館5―3京都成章
花園6―4京都共栄学園

【奈良】
▽1回戦
奈良商・奈良朱雀6―4平城
法隆寺国際6―2西和清陵

【大阪】
▽1回戦
淀川工科6―2西野田工科
北陽6―1桜宮
東豊中・千里青雲6―0島本
茨木11―0啓光学園
羽曳野11―1狭山
鳳2―1上宮太子
PL学園8―1大塚
近大付7―0清友
履正社8―1大工大高
▽2回戦
汎愛8―1西
豊島7―4大阪園芸・城山
八尾翠翔10―2大阪農芸
生野工10―6岬

【兵庫】
▽1回戦
県尼崎工9―0和田山
▽2回戦
関西学院5―0宝塚東
神戸弘陵1―0川西明峰
尼崎産2―1六甲アイランド
高砂南10―9兵庫商
神港学園3―0淡路
星陵4―3尼崎小田
日生学園三4―1神戸
神戸西10―4社
姫路東5―4兵庫
村野工7―0播磨南
宝塚西7―6相生
篠山鳳鳴3―0柏原
豊岡3―2西宮北
生野5―2神戸商
氷上西8―2八鹿
三木9―4須磨学園
竜野実4―1上郡
千種6―5飾磨

【和歌山】
▽1回戦
日高高中津分校10―5日高
紀央館2―1串本
▽2回戦
向陽6―5紀北農芸
初芝橋本9―1慶風

【岡山】
▽1回戦
倉敷鷲羽4―0興陽
西大寺2―0邑久
勝山6―5岡山大安寺
東岡山工3―1備前緑陽
総社南3―2倉敷商
興譲館5―4作陽
笠岡工8―7玉野
高梁日新1―0岡山南
岡山城東9―2津山商
津山工11―1岡山朝日
笠岡商2―0玉野商

【広島】
▽1回戦
三原4―0広島井口
尾道7―2福山
新庄2―1呉三津田
瀬戸内11―1三次青陵
熊野14―0広島城北
因島5―1上下
呉工11―4府中

【鳥取】
▽1回戦
鳥取湖陵9―1倉吉農
八頭7―0米子高専
米子7―0鳥取東

【島根】
▽1回戦
松江南8―0益田
大東7―0明誠
松江東4―0江津工
津和野5―2三刀屋
邇摩6―4浜田水産

【香川】
▽1回戦
観音寺一2―1高松北
多度津14―1香川中央
坂出10―0高松東

【徳島】
▽2回戦
徳島工8―7徳島市立
阿波西13―0辻

【愛媛】
▽1回戦
松山北4―2帝京五
東予8―2上浮穴
宇和島東5―4宇和島南中等教育学校
伊予農9―1今治南高大島分校
大洲17―1弓削
南宇和8―1宇和
北宇和8―5吉田
三島11―3八幡浜工
伊予4―1今治工

【福岡】
▽2回戦
自由ケ丘11―0中間
▽3回戦
北九州市立1―0小倉西
東筑紫学園8―1青豊
飯塚5―3鞍手
戸畑8―1育徳館
九州国際大付12―0希望が丘
小倉工3―2西田川
小倉8―0小倉東

【佐賀】
▽2回戦
佐賀北8―1厳木
伊万里商7―3塩田工
佐賀西12―2嬉野
▽3回戦
致遠館4―3小城
鹿島実3―2龍谷
鳥栖商4―0有田工

【長崎】
▽3回戦
長崎北12―0長崎東
清峰5―2諫早東
鎮西学院6―2島原
波佐見8―1瓊浦

【熊本】
▽3回戦
熊本工6―0専大玉名
熊本西12―0苓洋
必由館4―1八代農
文徳6―4済々黌
熊本国府4―3鎮西
有明15―1南稜

【大分】
▽2回戦
明豊11―1中津北
中津商5―4別府羽室台
柳ケ浦7―2宇佐
大分雄城台4―2佐伯鶴岡

【宮崎】
▽2回戦
延岡学園6―1佐土原
延岡星雲12―5日南農林
延岡工9―1宮崎南
宮崎西8―5日南
延岡商8―1西都商
日向8―4都城東
宮崎日大2―1都城工
都城5―2妻

【鹿児島】
▽4回戦
鹿児島南3―2鹿児島工
神村学園12―2加世田
鹿児島商7―0川内商工
鹿屋中央8―1尚志館

過去の試合結果一覧へ