第89回選手権大会 地方大会試合結果

7月18日の地方大会試合結果

【北北海道】
▽準々決勝
白樺学園4―2旭川竜谷
旭川実6―1武修館

【南北海道】
▽1回戦
札幌南7―3苫小牧東
▽準々決勝
北海学園札幌5―2函館大有斗
駒大苫小牧6―1北照

【青森】
▽3回戦
弘前学院聖愛17―4柏木農
八戸工大一6―5木造
弘前実3―0尾上総合
弘前工5―1弘前東
三戸5―4百石
五所川原8―2八戸工大二
五所川原農林10―0七戸
浪岡3―2黒石商
青森6―0大湊
弘前5―3青森北
青森西11―4八戸北
黒石8―7十和田工

【秋田】
▽3回戦
秋田5―0花輪
大館工9―7六郷
明桜8―0大曲
大館鳳鳴8―7大曲工
金足農9―2能代
湯沢商工6―5秋田西
由利工5―3本荘
秋田中央10―6横手

【宮城】
▽2回戦
鹿島台商9―2名取
中新田2―1仙台
岩出山12―0柴田農林高川崎
仙台南4―2宮城工
東北4―0仙台工
東北学院5―2白石
河南14―0南郷
富谷3―0多賀城

【福島】
▽2回戦
福島14―0小名浜
あさか開成8―1坂下
田村7―2福島西
福島北3―2磐城農
白河実7―1岩瀬農
平工4―0いわき海星
会津工12―1相馬東
福島商16―0須賀川桐陽
会津農林8―0喜多方工
新地12―2猪苗代
喜多方東14―6梁川
安積7―3尚志
二本松工11―0勿来
日大東北4―0須賀川

【茨城】
▽2回戦
竜ケ崎一9―0鉾田二
土浦工10―2神栖
鬼怒商7―3鹿島
水戸一7―3那珂湊一
下妻二4―3潮来
古河三4―2勝田
水戸葵陵10―0牛久栄進
水戸商7―3牛久

【栃木】
▽1回戦
宇都宮9―2田沼
真岡工13―1佐野
栃南3―0栃木農
文星芸大付2―0茂木
烏山7―0那須高原海城
栃木工12―1鹿沼東
上三川8―4氏家
黒羽2―1小山北桜

【群馬】
▽3回戦
前橋南7―4伊勢崎工
桐生工3―1中央
桐生8―1渋川青翠
藤岡工3―1高崎

【埼玉】
▽2回戦
大宮西10―0久喜工
昌平10―0妻沼
大宮南6―3所沢中央
所沢商17―1深谷一
西武学園文理15―0和光
▽3回戦
南稜4―3滑川総合
春日部東6―1春日部
大宮武蔵野1―0越谷東
桶川6―2正智深谷
飯能南3―1坂戸西
大宮東3―0鴻巣
埼玉平成7―1上尾南
花咲徳栄9―0蓮田
富士見2―1草加西
秩父農工科11―4秀明
久喜北陽3―1朝霞
浦和実6―0狭山ケ丘
深谷商10―6武南
春日部工7―1新座北
早大本庄6―2伊奈学園総合
立教新座8―1川口青陵

【山梨】
▽1回戦
都留7―1桂
巨摩12―0増穂商
甲府東6―5富士河口湖
甲府工36―0山梨園芸
塩山8―1白根
▽2回戦
吉田8―0甲府西

【千葉】
▽2回戦
東総工11―0勝浦若潮
船橋北8―1東京学館船橋
千葉工9―2松戸国際
市川工8―1下総
暁星国際6―4沼南高柳
千葉黎明9―5生浜
船橋旭10―4泉
敬愛学園2―0船橋東
東海大望洋21―1芝浦工大柏
東京学館浦安7―6佐原白楊
渋谷教育幕張7―3柏の葉
大多喜7―0白里
匝瑳9―0船橋豊富
船橋西11―1富里
横芝敬愛4―2天羽
安房6―1志学館
拓大紅陵6―2二松学舎大沼南
姉崎11―10昭和学院
鎌ケ谷3―1佐倉東
市松戸5―1国分
稲毛10―0印旛
西武台千葉9―1市原緑
木更津12―5船橋
千葉商大付10―0木更津高専
市船橋5―1茂原
君津4―2九十九里
大原1―0関宿

【東東京】
▽1回戦
高島9―0東京学園
目黒学院11―1目黒
城北12―10昭和鉄道
東8―3豊島学院
足立西7―5大山
▽2回戦
大森学園8―1桜丘
高輪16―9松原
広尾9―2成城
東海大高輪台5―4日本学園
葛西工7―0芦花
郁文館11―7攻玉社
二松学舎大付10―0共栄学園
小岩8―1東工大科学技術
葛飾野8―6立正
大東大一5―3東京
海城3―0本郷
墨田工5―1三商

【西東京】
▽1回戦
大泉10―0東京高専
富士27―1中野工
南多摩5―4武蔵丘
多摩2―0永山
田無9―1富士森
拝島10―0五商
多摩大聖ケ丘15―4山崎
東京電機大高5―0聖パウロ学園
八王子北11―4鷺宮
調布北4―0立川
西14―4光丘
中大杉並2―0小金井工
武蔵9―7玉川学園

【神奈川】
▽2回戦
城山10―0白山
慶応4―3桜丘
大和南2―1西湘
磯子工10―2伊勢原
久里浜8―1大師
釜利谷3―2相模大野
保土ケ谷4―3津久井
横須賀総合10―1藤沢工科
桐蔭学園10―1藤沢西
日大藤沢7―0鎌倉
向上13―0向の岡工
小田原2―0横浜緑ケ丘
荏田5―2横浜翠嵐
光明学園相模原8―1藤沢総合
金沢4―2関東学院六浦
氷取沢5―4綾瀬
座間14―4金沢総合
東海大相模11―1岩戸
五領ケ台4―3逗葉
茅ケ崎北陵8―4武相
鶴見工10―0高浜
川崎北2―0橘
横浜隼人5―2吉田島農林
大和西5―1横須賀学院
厚木4―3松陽

【長野】
▽1回戦
上伊那農13―1犀峡
▽2回戦
飯田長姫8―7長野吉田
松本深志19―0望月
松本県ケ丘12―2飯田工
野沢北11―1屋代
篠ノ井9―5富士見
飯山南・飯山6―0明科
諏訪清陵4―2中野実・立志館
飯田風越8―0小諸商
更級農5―1茅野
南安曇農8―1北佐久農
上田西6―0諏訪実
中野西7―3上田染谷丘
松本美須々ケ丘6―1松代
伊那弥生ケ丘8―1臼田
松本一14―8辰野
佐久長聖7―3塩尻志学館

【富山】
▽2回戦
福岡5―4水橋
富山東2―1高岡一
高岡南9―1大門
石動6―5雄山

【石川】
▽1回戦
寺井9―0翠星
尾山台5―2穴水
金沢向陽11―1金沢大付
星稜9―2小松商

【三重】
▽2回戦
伊勢工4―3名張西
明野2―1久居農林
上野6―1津東
津9―3松阪工
近大高専4―0四日市西
海星6―0いなべ総合学園
神戸2―0鳥羽
四日市中央工12―0上野農
桑名工2―1津西
木本11―0津商
亀山4―3相可
宇治山田商4―2松阪

【滋賀】
▽1回戦
彦根工4―3草津
北大津2―1八日市
長浜北5―1水口東
守山3―2玉川
伊香2―1近江兄弟社
日野9―5湖南農
▽2回戦
比叡山8―1八幡

【京都】
▽2回戦
同志社10―2北桑田
久御山8―1大江
立命館宇治10―0大谷
西城陽8―1京都農芸
山城5―3東宇治
乙訓11―1朱雀
洛水9―4向陽
莵道12―7西乙訓
福知山成美8―1久美浜
北嵯峨10―4紫野

【奈良】
▽1回戦
桜井2―0畝傍
奈良工・奈良朱雀9―1磯城野
奈良大付14―1山辺
生駒11―0高円

【大阪】
▽1回戦
北淀8―1東商
池田6―3大阪府高専
大阪桐蔭16―0四条畷北
交野7―6関西創価
高石7―2花園
浪速5―0住吉
佐野4―3大体大浪商
桃山学院3―0高津
▽2回戦
関西大倉8―5箕面自由学園
太成学院大高9―4摂陵
阪南大高2―0信太
飛翔館7―2岸和田

【兵庫】
▽2回戦
葺合4―2宝塚北
伊丹北4―0西宮今津
琴丘8―1有馬
神戸国際大付7―0甲南
滝川1―0三木東
兵庫工7―0猪名川
兵庫農7―3西宮甲山
明石南3―2御影
育英1―0加古川北
竜野6―3三田西陵
東洋大姫路7―0県尼崎工
福崎6―0加古川南
三田祥雲館7―5吉川
川西北陵10―1篠山産
氷上3―2西宮東
夢野台3―2柳学園
加古川西9―2香住

【和歌山】
▽2回戦
近大新宮9―1星林
高野山3―1紀北工
桐蔭6―3和歌山西
伊都5―2海南

【岡山】
▽2回戦
金光学園10―0高梁
岡山学芸館4―3水島工
明誠学院4―0岡山
玉野光南4―2倉敷
総社南1―0岡山御津
東岡山工3―2倉敷鷲羽
津山東7―0津山高専
岡山東商2―1倉敷古城池
共生12―3おかやま山陽
岡山商大付5―3倉敷南

【広島】
▽1回戦
賀茂北2―1三原東
広島工大高11―0大崎海星
大柿14―4自彊
山陽8―0五日市
加計高芸北分校15―4佐伯
湯来南13―3瀬戸田
呉港12―2福山葦陽
安芸南20―1西城紫水
西条農8―1加計
広島国際学院5―4英数学館
舟入3―1基町
庄原実3―2可部
呉昭和11―0日彰館
福山誠之館3―0油木
福山商3―2黒瀬
松永9―0庄原格致

【鳥取】
▽1回戦
鳥取工7―5青谷
倉吉北1―0鳥取城北
米子西10―0日野

【島根】
▽1回戦
松江商5―0立正大淞南
益田東9―2松江西
▽2回戦
松江北6―0出雲北陵
江津11―0益田工
浜田商7―3出雲工
安来12―0松江工
大田7―3矢上

【香川】
▽1回戦
高松中央6―5高松
高松商6―3高瀬
▽2回戦
香川西6―1琴平

【徳島】
▽2回戦
阿波10―9徳島北
新野10―3城北
那賀3―2阿南工
徳島東工10―0美馬商

【愛媛】
▽1回戦
内子5―4松山城南
今治北4―3今治北高大三島分校
新居浜東4―2日本ウェルネス
川之江6―1北条
今治東・今治東中等教育学校4―3津島
新田4―0新居浜工
三瓶10―0済美平成中等教育学校
大洲農4―3新居浜高専

【福岡】
▽3回戦
自由ケ丘8―1八幡

【佐賀】
▽3回戦
鹿島1―0杵島商
佐賀商4―3佐賀学園
敬徳9―2唐津西

【長崎】
▽3回戦
長崎日大5―3長崎南山
長崎西11―1創成館
諫早農8―1壱岐商
島原工15―5口加

【熊本】
▽3回戦
九州学院5―1鹿本
八代工3―2東海大二
八代東4―2小国
熊本北9―3大津
八代高専5―1湧心館
矢部3―2熊本商

【大分】
▽2回戦
森6―5津久見
大分商7―1大分
杵築4―3大分東明
鶴崎工9―3別府商

【宮崎】
▽2回戦
宮崎北3―2本庄
福島2―1聖心ウルスラ学園
宮崎工3―2高千穂
都城農8―4日向工

【鹿児島】
▽4回戦
徳之島・徳之島農・新設徳之島4―0出水商
樟南5―2鹿児島情報
鹿児島実1―0れいめい
玉竜12―2大口

【沖縄】
▽決勝(再試合)
浦添商 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0―0
興 南 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 ×―2
(浦)伊波―宮里
(興)石川、当山―宮里
(興南は24年ぶり7度目の出場)

過去の試合結果一覧へ