第89回選手権大会 地方大会試合結果

7月24日の地方大会試合結果

【宮城】
▽4回戦
東北8―1中新田
東北学院5―0富谷
黒川4―3大河原商
利府6―3宮城水産

【福島】
▽4回戦
聖光学院6―2福島
湯本6―1原町
東日本国際大昌平7―3田村
富岡3―2福島北
学法石川13―6白河実
福島商4―3平工
会津農林16―3新地
日大東北4―3安積

【栃木】
▽3回戦
作新学院6―2足利
宇都宮南3―1真岡
青藍泰斗4―0大田原
足利工大付6―2栃木商
真岡工5―2小山南
文星芸大付3―0烏山
国学院栃木9―0上三川
鹿沼商工5―0今市工

【群馬】
▽準々決勝
高崎商4―2高崎健康福祉大高崎
前橋商4―3前橋

【埼玉】
▽5回戦
本庄一5―0松山
昌平2―1川越初雁
埼玉栄11―1川越東
浦和学院2―0浦和北

【山梨】
▽準々決勝
甲府商6―3北杜
市川8―3日大明誠
東海大甲府9―6日本航空
甲府工11―1帝京三

【東東京】
▽4回戦
城東10―3高島
世田谷学園12―2目黒学院
高輪4―3江戸川
葛飾商7―3城北
足立新田9―8総合工科
成立学園12―5国士舘
駒大高4―3青稜
東京実5―3日大豊山

【西東京】
▽3回戦
大成3―1大泉
富士2―0四商
多摩大聖ケ丘9―0東大和
八王子3―0東亜学園
堀越9―6早実
小平西4―1八王子北
明星7―1拓大一
日大三8―1明大中野

【神奈川】
▽5回戦
横浜5―4藤嶺藤沢
川和7―1横浜商大高
慶応6―4桐蔭学園
横浜商7―0立花学園
光明学園相模原6―2日大藤沢
東海大相模7―3川崎北
横浜創学館11―2平塚学園
桐光学園9―0鎌倉学園

【長野】
▽準々決勝
創造学園大付7―6長野日大
長野6―5地球環境

【新潟】
▽2回戦
新潟明訓8―1小千谷
北越3―2高田商
松代15―6有恒
長岡大手4―3塩沢商工
上越7―6三条
新潟商7―1新潟県央工
小出7―0糸魚川白嶺
新発田農10―8柏崎
中越1―0佐渡
新発田商6―4三条東
帝京長岡8―7糸魚川
五泉13―0安塚
新津南13―5巻総合
長岡農9―5新潟青陵
新津7―0西新発田
村上桜ケ丘7―0新潟

【富山】
▽準決勝
富山東 000 100 000―1
富山商 020 000 00×―2
  
桜井 011 002 011―6
氷見 011 000 000―2

【石川】
▽3回戦
星稜4―1寺井
金沢商4―3日本航空二
石川工13―5富来
野々市明倫5―1金沢桜丘

【福井】
▽2回戦
敦賀気比7―1鯖江
福井工大福井8―4藤島
敦賀9―2羽水
福井商10―3勝山

【静岡】
▽2回戦
東海大翔洋9―2浜松北
清水東4―1浜松湖南
誠恵5―0金谷
三島6―0清水西
修善寺工7―3吉原工
浜北西4―3浜松市立
磐田南9―1川根
静岡学園6―4静岡市商
掛川西5―4沼津商
聖隷クリストファー8―2小山
磐田東3―0伊豆中央
富士宮北11―0庵原
常葉学園菊川6―2浜松江之島
日大三島7―0下田南高南伊豆分校
吉原商6―1藤枝北
静岡10―0静岡西

【愛知】
▽3回戦
豊川10―4豊川工
時習館3―2半田
一宮9―7愛知商
愛知8―1津島東
東邦8―1犬山南
惟信11―6安城南
豊田西7―4豊田南
同朋7―0大同工大大同
弥富3―2安城
横須賀8―1名古屋
名古屋国際4―1桜台
愛知啓成8―0滝
成章11―4豊橋工
渥美農1―0東海学園
愛知産大工3―2半田東
中部大一14―0愛知工
春日丘5―0鶴城丘
桜丘7―0尾西
大府9―4岡崎東
誠信6―1名古屋南
享栄4―1新城東
尾関学園14―9一宮南
東海商13―6長久手
碧南工9―3緑丘商
中京大中京11―1愛知産大三河
星城4―2高蔵寺
豊橋商10―0一宮西
津島北3―1小牧
愛工大名電4―0岡崎城西
至学館8―5猿投農林
豊明2―2栄徳
豊橋中央4―2福江

【岐阜】
▽4回戦
市岐阜商5―1益田清風
岐阜総合学園2―1中津商
清翔6―3斐太
岐阜城北3―0帝京大可児
関商工6―4長良
美濃加茂3―2東濃実
大垣日大11―2岐阜一
中京12―5岐阜工

【三重】
▽4回戦
宇治山田6―2紀南
鈴鹿4―3桑名
日生学園二13―6三重
菰野7―3津田学園
宇治山田商4―0上野
名張桔梗丘5―0近大高専
海星5―3四日市中央工
四日市工4―0亀山

【滋賀】
▽3回戦
北大津3―0彦根工
東大津9―8栗東
米原5―1守山
近江8―0伊香

【京都】
▽4回戦
京都外大西9―2南丹
鳥羽12―2東稜
▽準々決勝
平安8―7京都工

【奈良】
▽3回戦
王寺工5―0高田
天理7―3高田商
法隆寺国際6―1五条
橿原7―0大淀
添上1―0青翔
奈良大付10―2郡山

【大阪】
▽4回戦
大商大高1―0池田
金光大阪9―0山田
太成学院大高7―5摂津
汎愛3―2市岡
東大阪大柏原9―0堺市工
今宮工科6―4八尾翠翔
春日丘11―7鳳
浪速1―0阪南大高

【和歌山】
▽3回戦
田辺工5―1南部高竜神分校
市和歌山商10―0耐久

【岡山】
▽準々決勝
玉野光南8―3倉敷工
岡山理大付5―3明誠学院

【広島】
▽4回戦
瀬戸内1―0新庄
廿日市6―4賀茂
宮島工2―1美鈴が丘
広島国際学院11―1広島観音
広陵4―2広島市工
如水館7―0庄原実
総合技術9―4広島国泰寺
山陽2―0尾道商

【島根】
▽準々決勝
浜田4―0浜田商
開星8―3江津
大田4―0松江北
江の川5―3川本

【山口】
▽2回戦
柳井商4―2高川学園
久賀6―3新南陽
防府商4―3柳井学園
岩国7―0光
▽3回戦
華陵10―3徳山商工
桜ケ丘6―2防府
宇部商6―3宇部工
西京10―0豊北
豊浦10―0下関工
下関商6―1山口鴻城

【香川】
▽2回戦
高松西4―3丸亀
▽3回戦
香川西6―0小豆島
尽誠学園5―2英明

【徳島】
▽3回戦
鳴門13―3那賀
▽準々決勝
池田12―8阿波
生光学園5―2新野

【愛媛】
▽3回戦
8―3治東中等教育学校
松山北12―3大洲
今治西2―0宇和島東
済美7―1三瓶

【高知】
▽2回戦
明徳義塾9―1岡豊
高知高専5―4高知海洋
室戸8―0高知東
高知商10―0伊野商
高知工11―0高知東工
宿毛9―5高知西

【福岡】
▽準々決勝
飯塚5―4西日本短大付
祐誠4―2小倉
沖学園5―1自由ケ丘

【佐賀】
▽決勝
鹿島 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -0
佐賀北 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 3 × -11
(鹿)一ノ瀬―江頭
(佐)馬場、久保―市丸
(佐賀北は7年ぶり2度目の出場)

【長崎】
▽決勝
長崎日大 3 0 2 2 0 1 5 0 2 -15
長崎北 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 -2
(日)浦口、小山、山田、角田― 上戸
(北)若杉、草野、尾崎―井上
(長崎日大は4年ぶり7度目の出場)

【熊本】
▽準々決勝
八代東5―4矢部
城北12―0秀岳館

【大分】
▽準決勝
楊志館 00021202―7
大分雄城台 00000000―0
(八回規定によりコールドゲーム )

森 010 000 000―1
大分工 121 000 12×―7

過去の試合結果一覧へ