第89回選手権大会 地方大会試合結果

7月25日の地方大会試合結果

【青森】
▽決勝
青森山田 1 0 0 4 0 0 2 1 1 -9
八戸工大一 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
(青)石井―宮里
(八)鹿糠―鳥谷部
▽本塁打 気田(八)石井(青)
(青森山田は4年連続8度目の出場)

【山形】
▽準決勝
酒田南 000 000 000 000―0
日大山形 000 000 000 001X―1
(延長十二回)
山形中央 100 100 000―2
羽黒 000 120 00×―3

【宮城】
▽準々決勝
東北19―0黒川
仙台育英3―0古川学園
仙台商8―0佐沼
利府6―1東北学院

【福島】
▽準々決勝
聖光学院8―2湯本
東日本国際大昌平9―1富岡
福島商6―1学法石川
日大東北8―4会津農林

【茨城】
▽準決勝
東洋大牛久 000 000 000―0
常磐大高 000 000 01×―1
  
水戸葵陵 020 101 010―5
常総学院 700 000 04×―11

【栃木】
▽準々決勝
宇都宮南4―2作新学院
青藍泰斗3―0足利工大付
文星芸大付8―0真岡工
国学院栃木11―1鹿沼商工

【埼玉】
▽準々決勝
花咲徳栄5―2春日部東
富士見9―1立教新座

【千葉】
▽5回戦
東総工5―2敬愛学園
安房4―0大多喜
千葉敬愛6―2千葉経大付
東海大浦安1―0成田
鎌ケ谷5―4西武台千葉
市船橋5―4銚子商
市柏9―6千葉南
木更津総合11―1東金

【東東京】
▽5回戦
帝京8―2駒場学園
関東一16―0広尾
修徳15―2葛飾野
京華商5―4小山台

【西東京】
▽3回戦
穎明館2―1多摩
佼成学園6―3日大鶴ケ丘
明大中野八王子11―5専大付
小平南6―2国立
狛江5―0日野
創価13―2石神井
昭和7―0国分寺
実践学園5―4八王子実践

【神奈川】
▽準々決勝
横浜8―1川和
東海大相模7―1光明学園相模原

【長野】
▽準々決勝
上田西2―1長野商
松商学園5―1諏訪清陵

【新潟】
▽2回戦
柏崎総合6―3新潟東工
分水7―0高志
高田11―4村上
直江津10―3新津工
吉田5―3新潟一
十日町3―2相川
新潟工6―1柏崎常盤
長岡工1―0新潟西
両津4―2高田農
新潟東7―1阿賀野
上越総合技術5―1新潟江南
日本文理4―0新発田南
新潟南10―0川西
柏崎工11―1羽茂
白根3―2新潟産大付
長岡8―0村松

【富山】
▽決勝
富山商 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 -4
桜井 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 × -5

【石川】
▽準々決勝
金沢学院東9―6金沢
遊学館8―2小松工

【福井】
▽2回戦
福井農林3―1武生商
敦賀工7―6美方
大野東9―2高志
大野9―4足羽

【静岡】
▽3回戦
小笠3―2袋井商
静岡商6―2富士
掛川東1―0静岡市立
富士宮西8―2磐田西
静清工9―0相良
沼津東8―1浜松南
静岡東2―1浜松工
沼津5―0常葉学園橘
東海大翔洋5―0清水東
三島6―0誠恵
浜北西7―6修善寺工
静岡学園3―0磐田南
聖隷クリストファー5―0掛川西
富士宮北6―5磐田東
常葉学園菊川9―5日大三島
静岡5―1吉原商

【愛知】
▽3回戦
栄徳5―3豊明
▽4回戦
豊川4―1時習館
愛知4―0一宮
東邦8―1惟信
豊田西11―4同朋
弥富2―1横須賀
愛知啓成1―0名古屋国際
成章8―1渥美農
中部大一5―2愛知産大工
桜丘11―4春日丘
大府3―0誠信
享栄9―1尾関学園
東海商11―3碧南工
中京大中京7―3星城
愛工大名電8―1至学館

【岐阜】
▽準々決勝
岐阜総合学園6―3市岐阜商
岐阜城北4―0清翔

【三重】
▽準々決勝
鈴鹿3―2宇治山田
菰野5―4日生学園二
宇治山田商9―2名張桔梗丘
海星2―1四日市工

【滋賀】
▽準々決勝
彦根東4―3滋賀学園
北大津4―0東大津
比叡山7―4石部
近江7―0米原

【京都】
▽準々決勝
西城陽11―3洛北
京都すばる5―2北嵯峨
京都外大西8―4鳥羽

【大阪】
▽4回戦
興国9―4桃山学院
旭7―0大教大天王寺
箕面東9―1豊島
北陽5―0大商大堺
初芝8―1三島
飛翔館4―3かわち野
履正社4―0近大付
大阪桐蔭3―0東海大仰星

【兵庫】
▽5回戦
報徳学園9―1滝川二
市川7―3篠山鳳鳴
関西学院5―2福崎
神戸国際大付5―0三木
明石南13―7神港学園
市尼崎6―0竜野
尼崎産4―3洲本
神戸弘陵13―0鳴尾

【和歌山】
▽準々決勝
智弁和歌山6―2箕島
高野山8―6近大新宮

【広島】
▽準々決勝
総合技術5―3山陽
如水館14―1廿日市
瀬戸内7―3広島国際学院
広陵12―0宮島工

【鳥取】
▽準決勝
倉吉東 001 000 000 0―1
倉吉総合産 000 000 010 1X―2
(延長十回)
倉吉北 000 000 000―0
境 000 201 00×―3

【山口】
▽3回戦
久賀1―0柳井商
岩国9―1防府商

【香川】
▽3回戦
坂出5―4高松工芸
観音寺一3―2三本松
藤井学園寒川7―4多度津工・多度津

【徳島】
▽準々決勝
城南5―4徳島東工
徳島商10―1鳴門

【愛媛】
▽3回戦
新田6―1松山工
川之江3―0小松
松山聖陵5―4新居浜商
西条5―2新居浜東

【高知】
▽準々決勝
高知12―0高知南
高知商9―2高知工

【大分】
▽決勝
大分工 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 -2
楊志館 1 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 X -7
(大)藤内―薬師寺
(楊)甲斐―荒巻
▽本塁打 南(楊)
(楊志館は初出場)

【宮崎】
▽準決勝
宮崎商 100 000 020―3
都城商 001 011 001X―4
  
日南学園 501 010 100―8
宮崎日大 000 002 000―2

過去の試合結果一覧へ